ПРИЕМ ЗА

 2017/2018 УЧЕБНА ГОДИНА

 

СПИСЪК НА ЯСЛЕНА ГРУПА

 

1.  АЛЕКСАНДРА СТОЯНОВА ТОДОРОВА

2.  АЛЕКСАНДЪР СТОЯНОВ СТОЯНОВ

3.  АНТОН ДИМИТРОВ ПЕНЕВ

4.  БОЖИДАР НИКОЛАЕВ АВДЖИЕВ

5.  БОРИС НИКОЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЕВ

6.  ВАЛЕНТИНА ИЛИЯНОВА ВЪЛЕВА

7.  ГАБРИЕЛА ИВАНОВА МИТЕВА

8.  ГАБРИЕЛА ЙОСИФОВА ЙОСИФОВА

9.  ДАНИЕЛ БЛАГОВЕСТ ПЕТРОВ

10. ЖАКЛИН ДИМИТРОВА ИВАНОВА

11. ИЗАБЕЛ ГАЛИНОВА КОЙЧЕВА

12. ИЛИНА ИЛИЯНОВА ПОПОВА

13. КРИСИЯ НИКОЛОВА НИКОЛОВА

14. КРИСТИЯН ВЛАДИМИРОВ НЕДЕЛЧЕВ

15. МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВА МИХАЙЛОВА

16. МАРТИН ГАЛИНОВ ТОДОРОВ

17. МИКАЕЛА ГАЛИН КАРАКАШЕВА

18. МИРОСЛАВ ХРИСТОВ ТОМОВ

19. МОНИКА БОРИСЛАВОВА СТОЯНОВА

20. НИКОЛЕТА ИВАНОВА ИВАНОВА

21. ЛАМЕН ПЕТРОВ ПЛАМЕНОВ

22. ПРЕСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВ ПАРУШЕВ

23. СИЯНА МОМЧИЛ ГЕОРГИЕВА

24. СТАНИМИР СТИЛИЯНОВ СТОЯНОВ

 

СПИСЪК НА ПЪРВА „А“ ГРУПА

 

1.  АННА СТЕФАНОВА АНДРЕЕВА

2.  АТАНАС МАРИНОВ ЦАЧЕВ

3.  ВИКТОРИЯ МАРТИНОВА АНГЕЛОВА

4.  ДАМЯНА ИВАЙЛОВА КАДИЙСКА

5.  ДАНАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВ ЙОРДАНОВ

6.  ДАРИАН ГОСПОДИНОВ ФИЛИПОВ

7.  ДЕА ДИЯНОВА ЖЕКОВА

8.  ДЕАНА ПАВЛИНОВА САРАНДЕВА

9.  ДИМИТЪР КАЛИНОВ ПЕТРОВ

10. ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ВИТАЛИЕВА ПЕПЕЛЯШКОВА

11. ЕМИЛ ЦВЕТОМИРОВ ЦЕНОВ

12. КАЛОЯН БОЙКОВ ИЛИЕВ

13. МАРГАРИТА ТАНЕВА ГОРАНОВА

14. МОНИКА ДИМИТРОВА ИЛИЕВА

15. НИКИТА ВИТАЛИЕВ ПЕПЕЛЯШКОВ

16. НИКОЛАЙ ДИМОВ СТОЯНОВ

17. ОГНЯН ХРИСТИЯНОВ КАРАЧЕВИЙСКИ

18. СИМЕОН ЦВЕТЕЛИНОВ ЦВЕТКОВ

19. ТЕОДОРА ИВАНОВА ПЕНЧЕВА

20. ТОМА МИХАЙЛОВ МИХАЙЛОВ

21. ЦВЕТИН СВЕТОСЛАВОВ ЦАЧЕВ

22. ЮЛИЯН ГАЛИНОВ КАРАКОСТОВ

 

СПИСЪК НА ПЪРВА „Б“ ГРУПА

 

1. АЛЕКСАНДЪР ДИМИТРОВ ТОДОРОВ

2. АНИ СЛАВОВА ЙОВКОВА

3. БИЛЯНА ДИЯНОВА ДИМОВА

4. БОЖИДАР БОНЧЕВ МИТЕВ

5. БОЯН ДИМИТРОВ ДИМИТРОВ

6. ГАЛЕНА КАЛИНОВА НИКОЛОВА

7. ДАНАИЛ КРАСИМИРОВ КОЛЕВ

8. ДАНАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВ ДИНЕВ

9. ДЕА МАРТИНОВА НИКОЛОВА

10. ДИМИТЪР ТОДОРОВ МИТКОВ

11. КАМЕЛИЯ МИРОСЛАВОВА НИКОЛОВА

12. КРИСТИЯН СПАСОВ СТОЯНОВ

13. НИКОЛ ХРИСТОВА ТАБАКОВА

14. НИКОЛА ВЛАДИМИРОВ ВЪЛОВ

15. ОГНЯН АНГЕЛОВ АТАНАСОВ

16. РАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВ ВЕЛИКОВ

17. РАЯ ДРУМЕВА ДРУМЕВА

18. САМУИЛ СТАНЧЕВ СТАНЧЕВ

19. СИМЕОН ДИМИТРОВ КОСТАДИНОВ

20. СИЯНА АТАНАСОВА ДОБРЕВА

21. ТЕОДОР ТОДОРОВ ТОДОРОВ

22.ТЕОДОРА КРАСИМИРОВА КИРОВА